Homepage
Guestbook
(2 of 2) COSMONAUTS, and TAIKONAUTS

Alexander VOLKOV, Soyuz T14, TM-7, TM-13
Alexander LEVEIKIN, Soyuz TM-2
Mohammed FARIS (Syria), Soyuz TM-3
Alexander VIKTORENKO, Soyuz TM-3, TM-8,TM-14,TM-20
Anatoly LEVCHENKO, Soyuz TM-4
Musa MANAROV, Soyuz TM-4, TM-11
Anatoli SOLOVYOV, TM-5, TM-9, TM-15, STS-71, TM-26
Alexander ALEXANDROV (Bulgaria), Soyuz TM-5
Valery POLYAKOV, Soyuz TM-6, TM-18
Abdul MOHMAND (Afghanistan), Soyuz TM-6
Sergei KRIKALEV,TM-7,TM-12,STS-60, -88,TM-31,TMA-6
Alexander BALANDIN, Soyuz TM-9
Gennadi MANAKOV, Soyuz TM-10, TM-16
Viktor AFANASYEV, Soyuz TM-11,TM-18,TM-29,TM-33
Toyohiro AKIYAMA (Japan), Soyuz TM-11
Anatoli ARTSEBARSKY, Soyuz TM-12
Helen SHARMAN (Great Britain), Soyuz TM-12
Toktar AUBAKIROV, Soyuz TM-13
*Franz VIEHBOCK (Austria), Soyuz TM-13
Alexander KALERI, Soyuz
Klaus Dietrich FLADE (Germany), Soyuz TM-14
Sergei AVDEYEV, Soyuz TM-15, TM-22, TM-28
Michel TOGNINI (France), Soyuz TM-15, STS-93
Alexander POLESHCHUK, Soyuz TM-16
Vasili TSIBLIYEV, Soyuz TM-17, TM-25
Jean-Pierre HAIGNERE (France), Soyuz TM-17, TM-29
Yuri USACHEV, Soyuz TM-18, TM-23, STS-86, STS-112
Yuri MALANCHENKO, Soyuz TM-19, STS-106, TMA-2
Tolgat MUSABAYEV (Kazakhstan), Soyuz TM-19, TM-27,
Yelena KONDAKOVA, Soyuz TM-20, STS-84
Vladimir DEZHUROV, Soyuz TM-21, STS-71, STS-105
Nikolai BUDARIN, STS-71, TM-27, STS-113
Yuri GIDZENKO, Soyuz TM-22, TM-31, TM-34
Thomas REITER (Germany), Soyuz TM-22
Yuri ONUFRIENKO, Soyuz TM-23, STS-108
Claudie DESHAYS-HAIGNERE (France), TM-24, TM-33
Valery KORZUN, Soyuz TM-24, STS-111
Reinhold EWALD (Germany), Soyuz TM-25
Alexander LUZUTKIN, Soyuz TM-25
Pavel VINOGRADOV, Soyuz TM-26
Leonid KADENYUK (Ukraine), STS-87
*Salizhan SHARIPOV, STS-89, Soyuz TMA-5
Leopold EYHARTS (France), Soyuz TM-26
Yuri BATURIN, Soyuz TM-28, TM-32
Gennady PADALKA, Soyuz TM-28, TM-32
Pedro DUQUE (Spain), STS-95, Soyuz TMA-3
Ivan BELLA (Slovakia), Soyuz TM-29
Valery TOKAREV, STS-96, Soyuz TMA-7
Sergei ZALYOTIN, Soyuz TM-30, TMA-1
Boris MOROKOV, STS-106
Yuri LONCHAKOV, STS-100, Soyuz TMA-1
*Dennis TITO (USA), Soyuz TM-32
Mikhail TYURIN, STS-105
Konstantin KOZEYEV, Soyuz TM-33
Roberto VITTORI (Italy), Soyuz TM-34, TMA-6
Mark SHUTTLEWORTH (South Africa), Soyuz TM-34
Sergei TRESHCHYOV, STS-111
Fydor YURCHIKHIN, STS-112
Frank DeWINNE (Belgium), Soyuz TMA-1
Yang LIWEI (China), Shenzhou-5 Taikonaut
Mike FINCKE (USA), Soyuz TMA-4
Andre KUIPERS (Netherlands), Soyuz TMA-4
Yuri SHARGIN, Soyuz TMA-5
Gregory OLSEN (USA), Soyuz TMA-7
NIE HAISHENG (China) Shenzhou-6 Taikonaut
FEI JUNGLONG (China) Shenzhou-6 Taikonaut
Marco PONTES (Brazil), Soyuz TMA-8
Anousheh ANSARI (Iranian-American) Soyuz TMA-9
Oleg KOTOV, Soyuz TMA-10
Charles SIMONYI (USA), Soyuz TMA-10
Sheikh MUSZAPHAR (Malyasia), Soyuz TMA-11
Sergei VOLKOV, Soyuz TMA-12
Oleg KONONENKO, Soyuz TMA-12
Soyeon Yi (South Korea), Soyuz TMA-12
Zhai ZHIGANG (China) Shenzhou-7 Taikonaut
Zhai ZHIGANG In-Person Autograph
Liu BOMING (China) Shenzhou-7 Taikonaut
Jing Haipeng (China) Shenzhou-7 Taikonaut
Richard GARRIOTT (USA) Soyuz TMA-13
Michael BARRATT (USA) Soyuz TMA-14
Roman ROMANENKO, Soyuz TMA-15
Maxim SURAYEV Soyuz TMA-16
Guy LALIBERTE (Canada), Soyuz TMA-16
Timothy J. CREAMER (USA) TMA-17
Alexandr SKVORTSOV Soyuz TMA-18
Mikhail KORNIYENKO Soyuz TMA-18
Shannon WALKER (USA) Soyuz TMA-18
Oleg SKRIPOCHKA, Soyuz TMA-01M
Dmetri KONDRATIYEV, Soyuz TMA-20
Andrei BORISENKO, Soyuz TMA-21
Alexandr SAMOKUTYAYEV, Soyuz TMA-21
Satoshi FUKUKAWA, (Japan) Soyuz TMA-02M
Anton SHKAPLEROV, Soyuz TMA-22
Liu WANG, (China) Shenzhou-9 Taikonaut
Liu YANG (China) Shenzhou-9 Taikonaut
Anatoli IVANISHIN, Soyuz TMA-22
Sergei REVIN, Soyuz TMA-22
Oleg NOVITSK, Soyuz TMA-06M
Yevgeni TARELKIN, Soyuz TMA-06M
Aleksandr MISURKIN, Soyuz TMA-08M
Luca PARMITANO (Italy), Soyuz TMA-09
Wang Yaping (China) Shenzhou-10
Zhang Xiaoguang (China) Shenzhou-10
Sergei RYAZANSKY, Soyuz TMA-10M
Michael HOPKINS (USA), Soyuz TMA-10M
Oleg ARTMYEV, Soyuz TMA-12M
Gregory WISEMAN
Alexander GERST
Yelena SEROVA, Scheduled for Soyuz TMA-14M