Homepage
Guestbook
(1 of 2) COSMONAUTS

Yuri Gagarin, First man in space
Yuri GAGARIN, Vostok 1
Card signed by Gagarin & other early cosmonauts
Gherman TITOV, Vostok 2
Andrian NICOLAYEV, Vostok 3
Pavel POPOVICH, Vostok 4
Valery BYKOVSKY, Vostok 5
Valentina TERESHKOVA, First woman in space
Vladimir KOMAROV, Voskhod 1, Soyuz 1
Vladimir KOMAROV (2)
Boris YEGOROV, Voskhod 1
Konstantin FEOKTISTOV, Voskhod 1
Alexei LEONOV, Voskhod 2, ASTP
Pavel BELYAYEV, Voskhod 2
Pavel BELYAYEV (2)
Georgi BEREGOVOI, Soyuz 3
Vladimir SHATALOV, Soyuz 4, 8, 10
Boris VOLYNOV, Soyuz 5, 21
Alexei YELISEYEV, Soyuz 5, 8, 10
Yevgeny KHRUNOV, Soyuz 5
Georgi SHONIN, Soyuz 6
Valery KUBASOV, Soyuz 6, ASTP, Soyuz 36
Anatoli FILIPCHENKO, Soyuz 7, 16
Vladislav VOLKOV, Soyuz 7, 11
Viktor GORBATKO, Soyuz 7, 24, 37
Vitaly SEVASTIANOV, Soyuz 9, 18
Nikolai RUKAVISHNIKOV, Soyuz 10, 16, 23
Georgi DOBROVOLSKY, Soyuz 11
Viktor PATSAYEV, Soyuz 11
Patsayev signed official document
Vasily LAZAREV, Soyuz 12
Oleg MAKAROV, Soyuz 12, 27, Soyuz T3
Pyotr KLIMUK, Soyuz 13, 18, 30
Valentin LEBEDEV, Soyuz 13, T5
Yuri ARTYUKHIN, Soyuz 14
Gennady SARAFANOV, Soyuz 15
Lev DEMIN, Soyuz 15
Alexei GUBAREV, Soyuz 17, 28
Georgi GRECHKO, Soyuz 17, 26, T-14
Vitaly ZHOLOBOV, Soyuz 21
Vladimir AKSYONOV, Soyuz 22, Soyuz T-2
Vyacheslav ZUDOV, Soyuz 23
Valery ROZHDESTVENSKY, Soyuz 23
*Yuri GLAZKOV, Soyuz 24
Vladimir KOVALYONOK, Soyuz 25, 29, T-4
*Valery RYUMIN, Soyuz 25, 32, 35, STS-91
Yuri ROMANENKO, Soyuz 26, 38, Soyuz TM-2
Vladimir DZHANIBEKOV, Soyuz 27, 39, T-6, T-12,T-13
Vladimir REMEK (Czechoslovakia), Soyuz 28
Alexander IVANCHENKOV, Soyuz 29, T-6
Miroslaw HERMASZEWSKI (Poland), Soyuz 30
Sigmund JAEHN (East Germany), Soyuz 31
Vladimir LYAKHOV, Soyuz 32, Soyuz T9, Soyuz TM-6
Georgi IVANOV (Bulgaria), Soyuz 33
Leonid POPOV, Soyuz 35, 40, T7
Bertalan FARKAS (Hungary), Soyuz 36
Yuri MALYSHEV, Soyuz T2, T11
Pham TUAN (Vietnam), Soyuz 37
Arnaldo TAMAYO MENDEZ (Cuba), Soyuz 38
Leonid KIZIM, Soyuz T3, T10, T15
Gennady STREKALOV, T3, T8, T11,STS-71,TM-10,TM-21
Viktor SAVINYKH, Soyuz T4, T13, TM-5
Judgerdemidyn GURRAGCHA (Mongolia), Soyuz 39
Dumitru PRUNARIU (Romania), Soyuz 40
Anatoly BEREZOVOI, Soyuz T5
Jean-Loup CHRETIEN (France), Soyuz T6,TM-7,STS-86
Alexander SEREBROV, Soyuz T7, T8, TM-8, TM-17
Svetlana SAVITSKAYA, Soyuz T7, T12
Vladimir TITOV, Soyuz T8, TM-4, STS-63, STS-86
Alexander ALEXANDROV, Soyuz T9, TM-3
Vladimir SOLOVYEV, Soyuz T10, T15
Oleg ATKOV, Soyuz T10
Rakesh SHARMA (India), Soyuz T11
Igor VOLK, Soyuz T12
Vladimir VASYUTIN, Soyuz T14